www.SMALLWORKSBOOKS.co.uk

Email: smallworksbooks@yahoo.com

Home | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z | Shipping Info

Please use the links above, listed by Author alphabetically, to browse through our many titles

Book Sizes

4to - Up to 12" Tall.

8vo - Up to 9.75" Tall

12mo - Up to 7.75" Tall

16mo - Up to 6.75" Tall

24mo - Up to 5.75" Tall

32mo - Up to 5" Tall

48mo - Up to 4" Tall

64mo - Up to 3" Tall

Folio - Up to 15" Tall

 

Abbreviations

BCA - Book Club

Blindstamped - Impressed stamp into boards,usually titles and decoration purposes.

Decor - Used Most often to describe Boards/Covers.

DJ - Dust Jacket.

Ed - Edition or Editor.

fep - First end Paper

ffep - Endpaper not pasted to front board.

Gilt - Gold, usually used for titles and decoration.

Pb/Pbk - Paperback

Above: 'The Black Tower' by P.D.James

 

Sunset on the Beach by Bee Jay

J

J.R.C Things to Come : Some of the Great Events of Prophecy 1875 City Bible house, Edinburgh, poor/ £20 05790
Jacks,L.P Mad Shepherds and other Human Studies 1979 Oxford University Press, Hardcover, Very good/Very good dj, £2.75 08146
Jackson, A Steelmaking for Steelmakers 1959 ed, United Steel Companies, Sheffield, vg/vg dj, £7 02584
Jackson,Arthur Tales From a Country Practice 1986 1st ed, Souvineer Press, good/good dj, £3 02429
Jackson, G.Gibbard The Book of the Locomotive 1924 1st ed, Longmans,Green & Co, Fully illustrated with coloured plates and photographs, light spotting , o/w nice copy/no dj, £7.50 03785
Jackson,I.H Bee-Keeping for Beginners No Date, Blackie & Son, Very Good/Very Good dj, £8 03722
Jackson,J.Hampden Clemenceau and the Third Republic 1946 1st thus, Hodder & Stroughton for the English Universities Press, Good/no dj £1.95 07444
Jackson,Robert Civil Aircraft 300 of the worlds greatest aircraft 2006 Grange Books, Hardcover, small 12mo, NearFine/Very good dj, £1.95 10527
Jackson,Robert The Worlds Great Fighters from 1914 to the present day, 2005 Silverdale Books, Hardcover, Nearfine/Very good dj, £4.25 10535
Jackson,Robert (ed) The Encyclopedia of Aircraft 2004 Silver Dale Books, Hardcover 4to, NearFinje/Nearfine dj, Over 3000 Civil and military Aircraft, £18 10469
Jackson,Robert Case For the Prosecution : a Biography of Sir Archibald Bodkin Director of Public Prosecutions 1920 -1930 1962 1st ed, Arthur Barker, good/chipped torn dj, inscription to ffep. £16 01828
Jacob,Naomi A Late Lark Singing No Date, Book Club Edition, Good Reading copy /no dj, £1.25 07732
Jacob,Naomi Great Black Oxen 1962 1st ed, Robert Hale, Very Good/Good dj with some edgewear, £9 03458
Jacob,Naomi The Morning will Come No Date, 1950’s book club Edition, good/good dj £2 02331
Jacob,Naomi Leopards and Spots 1943 Book Club Copy, Tired Copy/no dj £1.25 09652
Jacoby,Kate Exiles Return 1998 Victor Gollancz, NearFine/NearFine dj, 0575065273 £7.50 04391
Jacobson,Howard Redback 1986 Bantam Press, Very Good/Very Good dj, (0593012127) £3.75 03662
Jacq,Christian The Stone of Light : The Wise Woman 2000 Simon & Schuster Softcover, AsNew, 0684866307 £5 04081
Jacques,Brian Castaways of a Flying Dutchman 2001 1st ed, Viking, Good/Good dj, Ex Library with little wear, (0670899259) £3 SA239
Jacquet,Pierre History of Architecture 1966 Leisure Arts Ltd, Good/torn dj, £3.50 03727
Jaffe,Rona The Fame Game 1969 1st ed, Random House, USA, Hardcover, Very Good/Very Good dj, £4.50 07814
Jaffe,Rona The Fame Game 1969 1st ed, Random House, Very good/Good dj, with some small closed tears, £4.50 07837
Jagger, Brenda Distant Choices 1986 1st ed, Collins, good/vg protective dj, £6 02495
Jakubowski,Maxim (Editor) Constable New Crimes 1 1992 1st thus, Constable, London, Fine/Fine dj, (0094717508) £4 03028
James,Betty A Kingdom by the Sea : An Exploratoion of Northumberland, Durham & Yorkshire 1967 1st, Hodder & Stroughton, Fair/Fair dj, with some notes to ffep, £0.99 SA346
James,Clive Brrm! Brrm! 1991 1st ed, Jonathan Cape, vg/vg dj, (0224032267) £3 03119
James,Clive Snakecharmers in Texas 1989 Picador Pbk, Nearfine copy, £1.25 08592
James,Henry Washington Square 1995 Penguin Pbk, Very good with light creasing, £1.25 09571
James,Henry Washington Square 1986 Penguin Classic Paperback, Very Good, Previous Owners inscription inside front cover. £0.60 S1925
James,Henry The Portrait of a Lady 1986 Penguin classics paperback. Good. £0.99 S1910
James,Henry The Portrait of a Lady 1966 Airmont Pbk, Complete and unabridged, Good reading copy, £1.25 07248
James,Henry The Spoils of Poynton 1985 Penguin Pbk, Very good, £1.25 09934
James,Henry The Ambassadors 1948 Everymans Library 1st thus, good/good dj, £1.95 SA467
James,Jeremy Vagabond 1991 first, Pelham Books, vg/good dj, (0720719291) £7.50 03012
James,Lawrence Warrior Race : the british experience of war from roman times to the present 2001 Little Brown & Company, Hardcover, Very good/Very good dj, Heavy £5.15 P/p uk £7.25 08161
James,Malcolm Born of the Desert : with the S.A.S in North Africa 1991 Greenhill books, Good Ex Library copy/in fair dj, 1853670901 £4 05734
James,Mark Into the Bear Pit 2000 rep, vg/vg dj (1852278544) £5 02979
James,Martin Moby : Replay His Life and Times 2001 Independent Music Press, Softcover, Very Good/Very Good dj, 1897783205 £2.25 06804
James,Naomi At One with the Sea : Alone Around the World 1979 1st ed, Hutchinson/Nelson, Foster & Scott, Very Good/Very Good dj (009136860X) inscription to ffep, £5 03459
James,P.D The Black Tower 1989 Sphere Pbk, Fine copy, unread, £1.95 07391
James,P.D Cover Her Face 1989 Penguin Pbk, Good, £1.25 08242
James,P.D Cover Her Face 1985 Sphere Pbk, Good Reading copy, penned price to half title page, £1.10 07573
James,Peter The Sunken Kingdom : The Atlantis Mystery Solved, 1995 1st ed, 2nd imp, Jonathan Cape, AsNew/AsNew, (0224038109) £6 02972
James,Robert Rhode M.P Churchill Speaks 1897-1963 : collected speeches in Peace & War 1981 Windward Softcover, Very Good, 0711200920 £7 06939
James,Robert Rhodes Anthony Eden 1986 Weidenfeld & Nicolson, Hardcover, Ex Library, £2.50 08233
Jameson,Jenna How to Make love Like a Porn Star 2004 1st ed, Regan Books, Hardcover, Fine/Fine dj, £14 10492
Jameson,Storm The Hidden River 1956 Reprint Society, Good/Good dj, £1.25 10334
Jameson,Storm Cloudless May 1945 Reprint Society, Very good with clear wrap, some tape remainder marks to ffep £1.25 08002
Jamieson, Elizabeth, Janice M.McCall & Rona Blythe Clinical Nursing Practices 1990 rep. £5 01447
Janeway,Elizabeth Accident 1964 1st ed, Harper & Row, Hardcover, Very Good/Worn dj, £4.50 07776
Janner,Greville Janner’s Complete Speechmaker 1984 Guild Publishing, Hardcover, NearFine/Fine dj, £7.25 06927
Janosch The Mouse Sherrif 1974 Grasshopper Pbk, Fine/ (0200721208) £1.95 03285
Janson,H.W with Samuel Cauman History of Art for Young People 1983 Thames & Hudson, Large 8vo, Good/Good dj, (0500233535) £8 03673
Jardin,Alexandre Autobiographie d’un Amour 1999 gallimard. New copy. Pb £3.50 01224
Jardine,Bill Meanderings No Date, 50 of the best meaderings over the last few years,Very Good Softcover Booklet, £40 10480
Jarrell,Randall The Animal Family 1976 Puffin Pbk, Very Good copy, Previous owners name to half title, £1.25 08845
Jarvie,Gordon (Select) Scottish Folk and Fairy Tales 1997 penguin. Fine copy £1.95 05474
Jastrow,Robert Until the Sun Dies 1978 1st British Edition, Souviner Press, vg/vg dj, (0285623389) £5 03073
Jaxtheimer,Bodo W How to Paint and Draw 1991 Thames & Hudson Softcover, NearFine, £3 07035
Jay,Bee Sunset on the Loch 1965 1st ed, Barker Johnson, Very good/Very good dj, £7 04919
Jeal,Tim Until the Colours Fade 1977 BCA, Very Good/Very Good dj, £2 04074
Jeans,James Sir The Growth of Physical Science 1950 Readers Union, Harcover, Very good/Good Edgeworn dj, £1.50 06496
Jeaps,Tony Colonel SAS Operation Oman 1985 rep, Wiliam Kimber Hardcover, Very good/No dj, £8.25 10404
Jeavons,Sylvia Mica and the Earth Fairies 1977 1st, Penyard Press, vg/no dj, (0905727010) £5 01470
Jeevar,Peter Fruitful Words 2000 1st ed, Forward Press, 48 page booklet, £4 01959
Jeffares,A Norman W.B.Yeats : Man and Poet 1996 ed, Gill and MacMillan Softcover, AsNew/, 0717123855 £6.50 07059
Jefferies,Mike The Road to Underfall 1987 1st thus, Collins, NearFine/NearFine dj, Fantasy, first of Loremasters of Elundium, (000223307X) £12.50 03749
Jefferies,Richard The Life in the Fields 1908 fine paper ed, Chatto&Windus, edges rubbed, Blindstamped design to cover,Gilt decor and title to spine, nice little book. £25 00065
Jefferson, Alan The Glory of Opera 1983 peerage books, vg/vg dj. £4.50 00846
Jeffrey,Robert Glasgows Hard Men 2002 Black & White Publishing, Softcover, Very good, £4 10357
Jencks,Charles Kings of Infinite Space : Frank Lloyd Wright & Michael Graves 1985 Academy Editions, St.Martins Press, Softcover, Ex Library copy, £5.50 06723
Jenkins,E.S. French Grammar teach yourself 1969 ed, nf/nf dj. £6 00544
Jenkins,Geoffrey Scend of the Sea 1976 Fontana Pbk, Very good with previous owners name to page, 0006131719 £1.15 04000
Jenkins,Robin The Thistle and the Grail 1954 MacDonald & Co, Hardcover, Ex Library, Worn and well read, in worn dj, £5 08445
Jenkins,Vivian Lions Down Under : The British Isles Rugby Tour of Australia and New Zealand, 1959 1960 1st ed, Cassell, London, very good/no dj, inscription to fep. £16 01973
Jenkinson,Jacqueline / Michael Moss & Iain Russell The Royal : The History of The Glasgow Royal Infirmary 1794-1994 1994 1st ed Bicentenary Committee on Behalf of Glasgow Royal Infirmary NHS Trust, Hardcover, Nearfine/Nearfine dj, with neat inscription to half title page, 0852614330 £30 07905
Jennings,Paul Oodles of Oddlies 1963 1st ed, Max Reinhardt, Hardcover, Nearfine/Very good dj, £6.25 08405
Jennings,Sir Ivor The Queens Government 1954 Pelican 1st, Paperback, Fair, extensive discolouration of pages, text ok. £1.95 S1920
Jenny Jenny My Diary 1983 penguin books, good/no dj £0.99 S4030
Jerdan,Charles Rev. The Wells of Salvation 1917 ed, Oliphants Ld, Boards well worn/soiled text good, reading copy, £4 04664
Jerome,K.Jerome Three Men in a Boat 2004 Paperview Hardcover, Fine/no dj, £1.25 10558
Jerome,Jerome K Three Men in a Boat 1961 Penguin Pbk, Good with slight lean, £1.25 09994
Jerrome,Edward G. Tales of Famous Women No Date, 1960’s, True Adventure Series, Blackie & Son, vg/no dj, Contents: A Famous Pianist (Eilean Joyce) A Famous Ballerina (Margot Fonteyn) and A Famous Horsewoman ( Pat Smythe) £7 03249
Jess,Cameron Royce Soul Voyage 2004 Inscape Pub, Nova Scotia, New Pbk. £3.95 02680
Jesse,F.Tennyson The Saga of San Demetrio 1942 1st , HMSO, Softcover. Good. £3 00357
Jeter,K.W Farewell Horizontal 1990 Grafton Pbk, Fine copy, unread £1.95 07371
Jewell,L.N. Contemporary Industrial/Organizatioal Psychology 1985 West Publishing, good/no dj. (0314852522) 10”by7.5”Tall. £9 01195
Jhabvala,Ruth Prawer My Nine Lives : chapters of a possible past 2004 1st thus, John Murray Softcover, Fine, Uncorrected bound proof, £7.25 09220
Jhabvala,Ruth Prawer How I Became A Holy Mother And Other Stories 1987 Penguin Pbk, Very good copy, £1.25 09965
Jhabvala,Ruth Prawer A Stronger Climate 1983 Granada, Pbk, Good with slight lean, Fiction, £1.25 09386
Jhabvala,Ruth Prawer Esmon in India 1982 Penguin Pbk, Good, £1.25 09303
Joad,C.E.M. Guide to Modern Thought 1948 pan ed. Pb. Fair to good. £2.25 00909
Joad,C.E.M. Philosophy : Teach Yourself 1945 rep, University Press, boards Worn Text ok, £0.80 S6035
Joad,C.E.M The Book of Joad 1943 rep, Faber & Faber hardcover, small 12mo, no dj, £1.95 06140
Joad,C.E.M. (Ed) How to Write, Think and Speak Correctly No Date, Odhams Press, good/no dj, £1.50 01528
Jodidio,Philip New Forms – Architektur 1997 Taschen, Very Good/Very Good dj, German Text, (3822884243) £12 03618
Johns,Rowland Our Friend the Cocker Spaniel 1954 ed, Methuen, fair copy with spotting to edges throughout, £3 02728
Johns,W.E. Capt A Biggles Omnibus 1994 Crescent Edition, 3 Books in One, Biggles Learns to Fly / Biggles Flies East & Biggles in the Orient, Very good/Very good dj, £8 04286 Proceeds from this sale will go to local Charity
Johns,W.E Capt The Boy Biggles 1968 Dean & Sons, Very good Clean copy, in likewise jacket, Proceeds from this sale will go to local Charity £7 04285
Johns,W.E Capt.Biggles Defies the Swastika 1965 Armada Pbk, Good Reading copy, medium wear £0.80 SI006
Johns,W.E. Capt Biggles and The Black Peril No Date, Dean & Son Hardcover, Circa 1964, Good/Edgeworn dj, £1.25 08423
Johns,W.E.Capt Biggles Sweeps the Desert 1950 3rd imp, Hodder & Stroughton, poor copy no dj, £4 06116
Johns, W.E. (Capt) Biggles takes a Holiday 1949 1st, Hodder & Stroughton, illustrated by Stead. Fair/no dj, spine faded, slight foxing. £2 00756
Johns.W.E Biggles Hunts Big Game 1948 1st printing, Hodder & Stroughton, Poor copy with worn boards, some spotting to edges, £3 SA114
Johnson,A.T Hardy Heaths : And Some of Their Nearer Allies 1956 Revised Edition, Blandford Pres, Very Good/Badly torn jacket, with large portion missing, £6 02892
Johnson, Alan Campbell Mission with Mountbatten 1951 1st ed, Robert Hale ltd, good/fair dj. £11 00553
Johnson,Alison A House by the Shore 1986 Futura Pbk, good with medium wear, £1.25 SA554
Johnson,E.Pauline Legends of Vancouver 1931 4th printing Vg / vg dj . £20 00379
Johnson,Geo H Rhodesian Inspirations 1947 Privatley Printed, Small 12mo Hardcover, Dedication signed and dated by Author, £6.50 06189
Johnson,Hugh Hugh Johnson’s Wine Companion 1987 2nd revised ed, Large 4to, Mitchell Beazley, Fine/Fine dj, (085533679X) £5 SA219
Johnson, Lois S. What We Eat : The Origins and Travels of Foods round the World 1972 ed, Bailey Brothers & Swinfen, good/good ex library with no stamps but a coupl of tape marks to pastedowns, £4 02567
Johnson,Michael Business Buzzwords : The Tough New Jargon of Modern Business 1990 1st ed, Basil Blackwell, Fine copy/no faults, in likewise jacket, 063117107X £5 04291
Johnson,Pamela Hansford A Bonfire 1981 MacMillan Hardcover, Ex Library with remainder marks to ffeps, 0333311388 £1.25 08229
Johnson,Pamela Hansford On Iniquity 1967 1st ed, MacMillan, vg/vg dj, Moors Murder Trial. £10 02055
Johnston,Paul The Bone Yard 1999 NEL Pbk, Good with mild creasing signed by Author to Title Page, £7.50 07399
Johnson,Samuel Rasselas and Essays 1967 Routledge & Kegan Paul, Softcover, Fair, £1.55 09393
Johnson,Samuel A Journey to the Islands of Scotland 1924 1st ed, Chapman & Dodd, good/no dj £5 01589
Johnston,Brian A Evening With Johnners 1996 BCA Hardcover, Very Good/Very good dj, £2.50 07451
Johnston,Brian Chatterboxes : My Friends the Commentators 1985 Star Pb, Rep, very good copy. £1.75 01886
Johnston,Ian & Rob McAuley The Battleships 2002 Channel 4 Books, Hardcover, Fine/Fine dj, £6.50 10475
Johnston,T.B. A Synopsis of Regional Anatomy 1943 J&A Churchill ltd, poor/ highlighted paras. £3 00647
Johnston,Thomas Our Scots Noble Families 1999 Argyll Publishing, Softcover, Very good, 1902831012 £3.95 07025
Johnston,Thomas Memories 1952 2nd imp, Collins, Fair copy with medium wear/in chipped torn dj, £2.25 SA471
Johnston,Thomas Memories 1952 2nd imp, Collins, vg/no dj, £4.50 01592
Johnston,Willie On the Wing No Date, Arthur Baker , Good/Good dj, inscription to ffep, £12 05432
Johnstone,R.W. A Textbook for Midwifery 1948 13th ed, A&C Black, good/poor dj highlighted, notes etc. £6 00641
Johnstone,Scott, Hamish Brown & Donald Bennet The Corbetts and other Scottish Hills 1990 Scottish Mountaneering Club Hillwalker’s Guide Vol. Two, Very Good/noi dj, (0907521290) £8 03867
Joly,Cyril Silent Night 1980 1st ed, Cassell , Nearfine/no dj, £3.75 05826
Jones,Aled with Darren Henly Aled The Autobiography 2005 Virgin Books, Hardcover, Fine/Fine dj, 1852272503 2 copies available, £5.25 10407
Jones,Bobby Bobby Jones on Golf 1931 One time Publications, New York, Large Softcover, Revised Edition, Spine a little worn,Partially loose front cover,internally very good, Contains everything of importance that Bobby Jones has ever written on the game of golf, Detailed and Thorough study of every phase of the game, compiled with action and photographs of the author and others much in the golfing limelight, Scarce, £400 3281
Jones,Bridget Cooking and Kitchen Skills 1991 HMSO, Hardcover, NearFine/NearFine dj, 0117016241 £4.50 08055
Jones,Edmund D. English Critical Essays – Ninteenth Century. 1932 reprint. Oxford Uni press.vg/no dj. 16mo. £3 01164
Jones,Elisabeth Sheppard- The Search for Mary 1960 1st ed, Thomas Nelson&Sons, illustrated by Jane Patton, good/fair dj, £4.50 01679
Jones,Glyn Doctor Who The Space Museum 1987 Target Pbk, Very good copy, £2.50 07930
Jones,H.Stuart The Roman Empire B.C.29 – A.D 476 1908 1st, T.Fisher Unwin, Decorative cloth, Binding loose with several loose pages, internally clean otherwise, £7.50 03772
Jones,Hettie Forever Young, Forever Free 1976 Berkeley Medalion Pbk, Very good copy, £1.50 08923
Jones,James Go To The Widowmaker 1967 1st ed, Collins, Hardcover, Nearfine/Very Good dj, £18 07785
Jones,Linda J. The Social Context of Health and Health work 1994 Macmillian, good working copy. £7 01446
Jones,Mark Bence- Ancestral Houses 1984 1st ed, Weidenfeld & Nicolson, vg/vg dj, 4to. £6 00293
Jones,Melissa Cold in Earth 1998 1st ed, Orion, vg/vg dj, ex library with little wear, £8 02931
Jones,Peter Wheldon the Wizard 1962 1st ed, Lutterworth Press, illustrated by Gordon Burrell, 3rd book in the Tales of Terry Trotter series, very good/good dj, Award sticker to fep, £31 03393
Jones,Phyllis M. Modern English Short Stories 1947 rep. oxford uni press. Good/no dj £3 01166
Jones,Ray The Mouse That Roared and other animal fables 1981 Piccolo Pbk, VeryGood copy, £1.25 08702
Jones,Rhodri So Far to Go 1987 Andres Deutcsh, Vg/no dj. £5 01052
Jones,Susanna The Earthquake Bird 2001 Picador, vg/vg dj, ex library with little wear, £4.50 02419
Jones,T.H Dylan Thomas 1963 Oliver & Boyd 1st, Pbk, Cover a little marked o/w good reading copy. £2 03434
Jones,T.H & M.G.A.Christie Criminal Law 1995 rep, Greens Concise Scots Law, Good Softcover, (0414009665) £8 03411
Jong,Erica Fanny – Being the true history of the adventures of Fanny Hackabout-Jones 1980 Granada , good in slightly discoloured jacket, £4 02614
Jonker,Joan Taking A Chance on Love 2001 BCA, Hardcover, Very good/Very Good dj, £1.10 07857
Jonson,Ben The Alchemist 1983 Ernest Benn, Softcover, Good with cover crease to rear, Drama, £1.25 09936
Jonsson,Bodil Ten Thoughts About Time : how to make more of the time in your life 2005 Robinson, Pbk, Nearfine copy, Philosophy, £1.25 09206
Joseph,Jenny When I am Old I Shall Wear Purple 2003 rep, Souvineer Press, fine/fine, £2 02385
Joseph,Joe The Japanese : strange but not strangers 1994 Penguin Pbk, good with light reading crease, £1.50 06221
Joseph,Mary The Way We Were 1994 Century, Hardcover, Good Ex Library copy, £1.55 09892
Jouber,Elsa Poppie 1980 1st thus, Hodder&Stroughton, vg/vg dj, (034025047x) £10 01558
Jourdain,Philip E.B The Nature of Mathematics 1919 Revised Edition, Peoples Book Series, Small 16mo, Good with faded spine, £9 10635
Joy,David (ed) The Dalesman : a celebration of 50 years 1990 Pelhma Books, Softcover, NearFine copy, £1.75 10127
Joyce,Graham The Limits of Enchantment 2005 Gollancz, NearFine/NearFine dj, 0575072318 £8.50 04462
Joyce,James The Dubliners 1982 Jonathan Cape Hardcover, Very good/no dj, some pencilled notes to a couple of pages, £4 10361
Joyce,James Dubliners 1977 Grafton Pbk, Very Good copy, School stamp to half title page, £1.25 09085
Joyce,James A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Man 1969 Penguin Pbk, Good Reading Copy,with a couple of highlighted passages, £0.80 SA669
Joyce,James A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Man 1966 Penguin Pbk, Good, Autobiography/ £1.25 09093
Joyce,James Exiles 1962 First four Square Edition, Good Pbk minimal wear, £4 02194
Joyce,James The Essential James Joyce 1948 1st ed, Jonathan Cape, Hardcover, Fair copy/no dj boards a little tired, text good, with introduction by Harry Levin, £4.50 07883
Joyce,James Ulysses 1941 rep, Bodley Head, Fair/no dj. £9 00288
Jung,C.G The Undiscovered Self 1969 imp, Routledge & Keegan Paul, Hardcover, Fair copy/Fair dj, £9 08132
Junor,Penny Home Truths Life Around My Father 2002 Harper Collins Hardcover, Very Good/Good dj, £4 10473
Junor,Penny The Major Enigma 1993 1st, vg/vg dj £5 00158

 

 

Digital Photos Or Scans Available on Request