| Alex,Joe Wanderlust
No Date, Apollo-Verl Very good softcover, German Text, £3
05238 |
| Allkemper,Gisela Norddeutsche
Kuchen schatze 1983 Wolfgang Holker, NearFine
/no dj, small 16mo, £3
05437 |
| Anhut,Hans-Ulrich Frei
Sein Fur Gott 1977 BrunnQuell-Verlag, Very Good
Softcover, German Text, £1.50
05263 |
| Arndt,Karin Das
Wirklich Wahre Weisheitsbuchlein 1979 Meyster,
Very Good/no dj, 16mo, £2
05413 |
| Arvantakis,Kleanthes & Sue Lake
Modern Greek for Foreigners
1982 4th ed, Word & Vision softcover, good with light wear,
£5 04707 |
| Balzac De, H La
Peau de chargrin 1964 Garnier, Very Good Softcover/
in wraps, French text, £5
05250 |
| Balzac,H.De Le
Lys Dans La Valles 1939 ed, Nelson, Editeurs,
vg/good dj, French text, £8
01519 |
| Becker,George Manuel Des
Etudes Litteraires Francaises 1946 Hatchette,
Very Good Softcover with light creasing, 9” by 6”,
price pwer volume, £3.50
05360 |
| Bedford,John Herzog Von Traktat
Uber Die Feine Britische Art : Das Buch Der Snobs
1966 Econ Verlag, Dusseldorf, Very good/Very Good dj, German
Text, £3.25
05363 |
| Beifner,Friedrich Oden
– Elegien – Gesange Von Holderlin
1964 Insel-Verlag Zweigstelle Wiesbaden NearFine Hardcover/no
dj, £30
05244 |
| Benac,Henri Vocabulaire
de la Dissertation 1949 Hatchette Softcover,
Very good 16mo, £3.50
05393 |
| Betts,Gavin Latin
Teach Yourself 1987 Softcover, Good Working
copy, Cover Creases, internally Very good, £1.55
10721 |
| Bloy,Leon La
Femme Pauvre 1937 Mercvre de France, Paperback,
Worn copy, Good Reading copy, £4.50
SA553 |
| Boll,Heinrich Doktor
Murkes Gesammeltes Schweigen 1971 George G.Harrap,
Very good Hardcover/no dj £2.75
05240 |
| Boll,Heinrich Doktor
Murkes Gesammeltes Schweigen 1968 Kiepenheuer
& Witsch, Good/Good dj wirh few small tears, inscription
to ffep, £1.95
05404 |
| Boll, Heinrich edited by Gertrud Seidmann
Doktor Murkes Gesammelyes Schweigen and other Stories
1971 rep, George G.Harrap, vg/no dj, (0245557881) £5
01869 |
| Bolt,Robert Thomas
More ou L’Homme Seul 1963 TNP Softcover,
Good Reading copy, French Text, £2.95
05955 |
| Bosmans,Phil Vergifs
die Freude nicht 1976 Herder, Nearfine Laminated
Hardcover, £2.25
05381 |
| Bolufer,D.Jose Almany Nuevo
Dictionario De La Lengua Espanola Publicado bajo la direccion
de Jose Alemany de la academia Espanola No Date,
Dated 1948, Ramon Sopena, Hardcover, loose Covers else Good
vintage copy, £6.55
10269 |
| Bradshaw,Gillian Der
Leuchtturn Von Alexandria 1987 Goldman Pbk,
Good with moderate weae/creasing, £1.75
05460 |
| Brecht,Bertolt Mutter
Cund ihre Kinder 1968 Heinemann Educational,
Very good/Hardcover, no dj, German Text, £2.50
05242 |
| Brecht,Bertolt Leben
des Galilei 1969 Heinemann Educational, Very
Good/no dj, German Text £2.50
05243 |
| Brion,Marcel Die
Fruhen Kulturen der Welt 1964 Verlag M.DuMont
Schauberg Koln, good Hardcover, in Worn/badlt torn jacket, £4.50
SA618 |
| Calder,W.M Selections
From Hans Sachs 1966 rep, Basil Blackwell, Very
Good Softcover, Blackwells German Text, previous owners name
neatly to front cover, £4.50
05256 |
| Camus,Albert L’estrany
1989 Editions Gallimard, Good softcover, with
penned notes to prelims, French text, £1.95
07932 |
| Cardenal,Ernesto Das
Buch von der Liebe 1971 GTB, Softcover, Very
good, £3.25
05424 |
| Carell,Paul Sie
Kommen 1977 ein Ullstein Buch, Very good sodftcover,
German text, £4.25
SA420 |
| Corneille,Pierre Le
Cid 1946 Libtaire Marcel Didier, Paris, Vintage
softcover, Tears to spine, text good with some notes to a few
pages, French text, £2.75
SA1057 |
| Curie,Eve Madame
Curie 1940 1stm Modern Language Series Softcover,
Good with light crease to front corner of cover, £5
05584 |
| Curtis,Jean-Louis Le
The Sous Les Cypres 1969 Julliard hardcover,
Good reading ex library hardcover, £1.95
06279 |
| Danella,Utta Familiengeschichten
No Date, Bertelsmann, Gütersloh Very good Hardcover/in
Very good dj, German Text. £2.50
05227 |
| Daninos,Pierre Les
carnets du major Thompson 1964 Le Livre de Poche
Pbk, Good with browning to pages, reading crease to spine, £1.25
SA612 |
| Dayan,Yael Doden
Hadde to Sonner 1967 Oslo, hardcover, Very good/Worn
dj, Norwegian Text, £4.25
SA916 |
| De Chateau-Verdun,Marie Comme
Un Conte No Date, Tours, Maison Alfred Mame
Et Fils, Very good hardcover, A little wear to Decorative red
cloth with Gilt covers, Prize sticker dated 1931 £12.25
06257 |
| Devaux,Pierre La
Langue Verte No Date, Emile Hazan, Paris, Small
Hardcover, with quarter leather boards, missing spine and ffep,
£4 08203 |
| Disne,Y Le
Secret De L’Anneau No Date, Tours, Maison
Alfred Mame Et Fils, Very good hardcover, A little wear to Decorative
red cloth with Gilt covers, Prize sticker dated 1926, £12.25
06256 |
| Doret,Gustave Chante
Jeunesse – Recueil De Chants 1926 Payot
& Cie, Good/ hardcover internally clean, boards a little
tired, £9
05685 |
| Druon,Maurice Quand
un Roi Perd La France New Copy, Le Livre De
Poche, Pbk, French Text £1.95
SA635 |
| Ernst,Paul Erdachte
Gesprache : a selection 1958 1st thus, Thomas
Nelson, Very Good/no dj, with some highlighting, £6
05246 |
| Ernst,Paul Selected
Short Stories 1962, Basil Blackwell, Worn copy
with some penciled highlighting £2.50
05422 |
| Fischer,Marie Louise Ehebuch
: Roman No Date, Bertelsmann AsNew Copy/As New
dj, £2 05371 |
| Flaubert,Gustave Madame
Bovary 1961 Garnier Freres Softcover, Good with
light edgwear,/ in dj, £3.75
05397 |
| Geffert,Heinrich / Fritz Kappe / Heinrich
Prove / Gustav Schmidt Unser
Wortschatz 1969 Georg Westermann, Very good
, Samll 12mo hardcover, £4.50
05435 |
| Gerber,Samuel Sterben
Will Gelernt Sein 1978 Telos, Very good Softcover,
German Text, £1.75
05236 |
| Gieure,Maurice La
Peinture Moderne 1962 Presses Universitaires
de France Pbk, Good working copy, pages browned, with light
edgewear, £2.25
04591 |
| Gillsater,Sven & Axel Miltander
Vi Ses Pa Liseberg
1963 Sweden, Swedish Text, Good Softcover in wraps
£9 05782 |
| Goethe,J.W Faust
der Tragodie Erster Teil 1967 Phillip Reclam,
Very Good Softcover, 16mo, £3.50
05385 |
| Graham,Billy Geboren
um zu sterben 1976 Hanssler Pbk, Very Good copy,
£2 05408 |
| Grillparzer,Franz Konig
Ottokars Gluck Und Ende 1968 Philipp Reclam,
Very Good Softcover, previous owners name neatly to front cover,
£2 05388 |
| Grillparzer,Franz Ein
Bruderzwist In Habsburg - Trauerspiel 1964 Philipp
Reclam, Fair copy with highlighting, (1968 copy also available)
£1.25 05389 |
| Guder,Gotthard Deutung
ihrer Lyrik 1966 Vorlander, Very good Softcover,
£3 05448 |
| Hammitt,Gene Learn
Spanish The Fast and Fun Way 1985 Barrons Educational
softcover, Good working copy, 0812028538
£2.45 10062 |
| Harrison,Kathleen Schatzi
1998 Frieling Softcover, Very good, £2.25
05232 |
| Hauptmann,Gerhart Bahnwarter
Thiel 1968 Philipp Reclam, Very good Softcover,
prvious owners name neatly to front cover, £3.50
05390 |
| Hebbel,F Agnes
Bernauer Ein Deutsches Trauerspiel in Funf Aufzugen
1965 Philipp Reclam, Very Good Softcover, 16mo, Previous owners
name neatly to front cover, £3.50
05386 |
| Hebbel,Friedrich Maria
Magdalena 1965 imp, Basil Blackwell, Worn copy
with some highlighting, £1.75
05421 |
| Heine,H Buch
Der Lieder 1967 Manchester University Press,
Very good Softcover, with some pencilled highlighting, £5
05259 |
| Hesse, Hermann Rofshalde
/ Roman 1961 Im Bertelsmann Lesering, Very Good/no
dj, 12mo, some edgewear to top and bottom of spine,
£16 05378 |
| Hofmann-Hege,Charlotte Spielt
dem Regentag ein Lied 1978 Eugen Salzer Verlag
Heilbronn, Very Good hardcover/no dj £2
05414 |
| Hofmannsthal,Hugo Von Der
Tor Und Der Tod 1962 Basil Blackwell, Worn copy
with some highlighting £3
05425 |
| Hugo,Victor Edted by John E.Matzke &
D.S.Blondheim Hernani 1929
D.C.Heath & Comp, Good hardcover/no dj, Heaths Modern Language
Series, Few pencilled notes to some pages, £4.25
06054 |
| Hutten,Kurt Seher
Grubler Enthusiasten 1958 Evangelische Buchgemeinde,
Very Good Hardcover/ in worn dj, £4
05287 |
| Kattan-Ibarra,Juan Spanish
: Teach Yourself 1988 Softcover, Good, £1.55
10725 |
| Keller, Gottfried Romeo
und Julia Auf Dem Dorfe 1962 rep, Thomas Nelson,
Very G ood/no dj, with some highlighting, £2
05249 |
| Kennedy,Robert F Gangster
drangen zur Macht 1968 Rowohlt Pbk, Very good
copy, £3
05412 |
| Ketels,Martin Liederbuch
1978 Student Europe, very good softcover,
£3 05231 |
| Kleist,H.V Der
Zerbrochne Krug / Lustspiel 1969 Reclam, Small
16mo softcover, previous owners name neatly to front cover,
£3.50 05384 |
| Kleist,Heinrich Von Der
Zerbrochene Krug 1969 2nd ed, MacMillam, Very
good 12mo hardcover/no dj, £5
05377 |
| Kohler,H.E Teufel,Teufel
1980 Stalling, Large 4to Hardcover/no dj, £6
05374 |
| Kron,R.Dr French
Daily Life : Common Words and Common Things
A Guide for the Student as Well as The Traveller 1905 4th ed,
J.M.Dent, Small 12mo Hardcover, fair/no dj £7.50
05926 |
| Kruger,Horst Poetische
Erdkunde Reise-Erzahlungen 1981 dtv Pbk, Very
good copy, £2
05416 |
| Lenz,Siegfried Es
waren Habichte in der Luft Roman 1976 dtv Pbk,
Very Good with inscription, £2
05411 |
| Levray,Marguerite La
Roche-Yvoire suivi de Sans Bercail No Date,
Tours Maison Alfred Mame et Fils, Good hardcover, gilt foredges,
red tooled boards, presentation sticker dated 1930, £14
06161 |
| Lohfeld,Annemarie Der
Mensch zieht seinen Feind gros 2001 Feiling,
Softcover, soiled cover, else good, £2
05449 |
| Lohfeld,Annemarie Im
Auto durch Rusland, Baltikum und Ukraine 1996
Freiling, AsNew Softcover, £4
05430 |
| Lons,Hermann Duodez
1966 Good Softcover, zeichnungen von Firtz Jaspert german text,
£4 05235 |
| MacDonald,Betty Das
Ei Und Ich 1952 Rowholt Pbk, Fair copy with
moderate wear, £1.25
05464 |
| MacLeoid,Murchadh Laithean
Geala 1972 Gaelic Text, softcover, very good,
£4.50 05796 |
| Magnarides,Martine Fougereine
1967 Perret-Gentil, Very good softcover, 8” – 6”
French text, signed by author with dedication,
£15 05226 |
| Magnarides,Martine Passent
Les Routes 1970 Grassin, Light Softcard covers,a
little marked, dedication signed by author,
French text, £18
05228 |
| Magnusson,Magnus Auf
den Spuren der Bibel 1978 Bertelsmann, large
8vo, hardcover, Fine/torn dj £4
05382 |
| Mann,Thomas Tonio
Kroger 1963 Basil Blackwell, Good Working Copy/
£2 05260 |
| Marchant,E.C Unprepared
Latin : Passages for School Certificate and Matriculation
1936 G.Bell & Sons, Very good with little wear, small 16mo,
£6.50 04460 |
| Marker,Chris Giraudoux
par lui-meme 1957 Seuil, Paris, Pbk, Good, French
Text, £1.50 07534 |
| Martin-Labiche Le
Yoyage de M.Perrichon No Date, Blackies French
Plays, Softcover, good, small 12mo, with light spotting to foredges,
£1.75 06273 |
| McIlvanney,William Laidlaw
1978 Very Good Pbk, Norweigian Text, £3.25
SA614 |
| Meves,Christa Wer
wirft den ersten Stein 1977 Weissen Kreuzes,
Fine Softcover, £2.50
05429 |
| Meves,Christa / Joachim Illies Lieben
: was ist das 1977 Herder Softcover, Very good
with light edgewear, £1.75
05409 |
| Moliere Le
Bourgeois Gentilhomme 1965 Larousse Pbk, Good,
£1.75 05417 |
| Moliere, Le
Misanthrope 1962 Basil Blackwell, Good copy
with highlighting throughout, £2
05257 |
| Norrild,Svend Dansk
Litteratur : Fra Saxo Til Kaj Munk 1949 Forste
Bind, Kobenhaven, Gyldendalske Boghandel, Nordisk Forlag, Fine/
Quarter Leather, £48
07109 |
| Nove,Alec El
Sistema Economico Sovietico 1982 Siglo Veintiuno
Editores, Very good softcover, Spanish text, £10
SA616 |
| Paoustovski,Constantin Une
ere inconnue commence 1964 Gallimard Softcover,
Litteratures Sovietiques, Good with chipped foredges, French
text, £10
04594 |
| Pappageotes,George C Greek
in 20 Lessons 1973 4th edition, Hardcover, Collins
Cortina, Nearfine/Nearfine dj, £4.00
10720 |
| Paturi,Felix R Der
Rolltreppeneffekt 1975 Rowohlt Pbk, Good with
inscription to first blank page, £2.25
05403 |
| Pelayo Don M.Menendez Y Las
Cien Mejores Poesias (liricas) De La Lengua Castellana
1930 Softcover, Fair/ papercovers torn chipped, £6.50
04677 |
| Pestalozzi,Johann Heinrich Ausgewahlte
Kostbarkeiten 1980 SKV, Softcard Covers, German
Text, Nearfine, £1.50
07807 |
| Piggott,Stuart Die
Welt Aus Der Wir Kommen 1979 very good/very
good, Droemer Knaur £4
05383 |
| Pluet,Jacqueline Trotski
et le trotskisme 1971 Armand Colin, Pbk, Good
Reading copy, French Text, £4.50
07468 |
| Prevost,Abbe Manon
Lescaut No Date, 1940’s, Editions De La
Toison D’or, Good softcover with edgeworn dj, Browning
to papges, else very good, French text, £2.95
06274 |
| Prevost,Antoine-Francois Histoire
du chevalier des Grieux et de Manon Lescaut 1967
Flammarion Pbk, Good reading copy with slight lean, French Text,
£1.25 SA611 |
| Racine,Jean Theatre
1 : la thebaide , alexandre le grand, andromaque,
les plaideurs , britannicus 1964 Garnier Flammarion Pbk, good
with medium wear, £2.75
SA495 |
| Racine,Jean Phedre
: tragedie 1933 Larousse, Pbk, fair copy with
some highlighting, £2.50
05396 |
| Racine,Jean Britannicus
1964 Bordas Pbk, NearFine copy, with little wear, £3.50
05426 |
| Rienecker,Fritz Das
Schonste Kommt Noch 1978 R.Brockhaus, NearFine
Softcover, German Text, £4
05239 |
| Robbins,Harold Traume
/ Roman 1977 Bertelsmann , Nearfine/Fine dj
£1.95 05372 |
| Rodziewiczowna,Maria Miedzy
Ustami a brzegiem pucharu (between the cup and
the lip) No Date, Tern Book Ltd, Poorish Softcover with foxing
throughout, Presumed 1st ed, £30.00
10731 |
| Roques,Mario Les
Romans De Chretien De Troyes 1981 Librairie
Honore Champion Softcover, good Working copy, with some wear,
£3 04592 |
| Sachs,Hans Fastnachtspiele
1957 Max Niemeyer, Good Softcover, with edgewear, and some penned
highlighting, £2.75
05420 |
| Sardou,Vittoriano
Rabagas 1907
Fratelli Treves, Milano, Good Hardcover, Italian Text, £8.25
08205 |
| Schenker,Alexander M Beginning
Polish Volume Two 1973 Yale University Press,
8 vo, Hardcover, Very Good, Internally fine, Boards Very Good,
£50.00 10733 |
| Schieber,Anna Und
hatte der Liebe nicht 1968 Eugen Salzer Verlag
Heilbronn, very good/no dj £2
05418 |
| Schmidt,Kurt Oskar Dr Buch
Der Balladen 1949 1st ed, C.Bertelsmann, Very
good Hardcover, Cream cloth boards, with inscription to ffep,
£7 05459 |
| Schnitzler,Arthur Erzahlungen
1968 Suhrkamp Verlag, NearFine/Very good dj, Glasgow University
Award Sticker to ffep, £7
05365 |
| Segal,Patrick Le
cheval de vent 1985 Le Livre de Poche Pbk, Very
good with little wear, French text, £1.95
SA613 |
| Simmel,J.M Zweiundzwanzig
Zentimeter Zartlichkeit 1979 Bertelsmann, Fine
copy/Fine dj, £3.50
05376 |
| Simmel,Johannes.M Der
Stoff aus dem die Traume sind No Date, Roman,
Very Good Hardcover/Very Good dj, £3.50
05288 |
| Stanislawski,Jan The
Great English Polish Dictionary 1968 State Publishing
House, Hardcover, Very Good, Standard Parcel Postage for uk
customers, included in normail postage,
£18.00 10745 |
| Stendhal Le
Rouge et le Noir 1960 Garnier Freres Softcover,
Good with light edgwear,/ in dj £3.50
05399 |
| Stevenson,Robert Louis Dobbeltmennesket
Dr.Jekyll – Mr.Hyde 1911 Martins Forlag,
Kobenhavn, Softcard Covers worn chipped to edges,spine ripped,
with small portion missing, internally good, Danish Text, £45
07154 |
| Stifter,Adalbert Brigitta,
Erzahlung 1966 Philipp Reclam, Very good softcover
with light tanning, £2.25
05387 |
| Storm,Theodore Der
Schimmelreiter 1961 rep, Methuen & Co, Very
good/no dj, German Text, £7
05373 |
| Sucker,Immanuel Der
Mensch : ursprung Fall und Vollendung 1982 Brendow
Pbk, NearFine copy, £3.25
05407 |
| Sucker,Immanuel Dr Die
Energiekrise des modernen Menschen 1978 Hermann
Schulte, NearFine Softcover, ( 2 copies available) £2.25
05402 |
| Sudermann,Hermann Dramatische
Werke 1923 J. G. Buchhanglung Nachfolger, good
hardcover £10
04593 |
| Tasso,Toruato Aminta
1972 Manchester University Press, Very Good Softcover, Italion
text. £4.25
04506 |
| Teitge,Hans-Erich Die
Lateinischen Handschriften der Stadtbibliothek Dessau
1986 Berlin, Very good Softcover, £4
05443 |
| Tesch,Gunter Hinter
den Kulissen 1978 Brunnen Pbk, Fine copy, £2
05406 |
| Thoraval,Jean / Colette Pellerin / Monique
Lambert & Jean le Solleuz Les
Grandes Etapes De La Civilisation Frances 1967
Bordas – Paris, Fair Ex Library copy, text in French,
£4.50 SA550 |
| Troebst,Christian Geborgen
wir die feder im Sturm 1982 CHR.Keiser, Very
Good Softcover, £1.75
05237 |
| Unknown Sonntags
– Gesprache Mit Nele 1966 Ernest Heimeran,
inscription to ffep, £2
05405 |
| Unknown Deutschlandfibel
: Ein Wegweiser durch die Bundes republic 1967
Alfrd Metzner, Very good Softcover, £2.25
05230 |
| Unknown Sinn
Und Form : Beitage Zur Literatur 1957 Rutten
& Loening, Berlin, Hardcover, Good with worn boards, tect
good with a few pencilled paragraphs, £5
SA615 |
| Various Quellen
Der Liebe : Gedanken und Gedichte 1961 Verlag,
Leobuchhandlung St.Gallen, German Text, £1.50
SA1072 |
| Various Quellen
Der Zuversicht : Gedanken und Gedichte von Epikur
bis Franz Werfel 1961 Verlag, Leobuchhandlung St.Gallen, German
Text, £1.50
07808 |
| Various Edited by Lewis Melville &
Reginald Hargreaves Great
German Short Stories 1929 1st thus, Ernest Benn,
8vo hardcover, good/no dj, English Text, £10
05957 |
| Various edited by Decio Pettoello
Great Italion Short Stories 1930
1st thus, Ernest Benn, 8vo hardcover good/no dj, English Text,
£7 05956 |
| Various Oeuvres
De Leconte de Lisle 1951 Lemerre Pbk, Good Reading
copy, some pencilled notes to some pages, French Text Poemes
Barbares £4.50
05809 |
| Various Eventail
: Nouvelles et Recits d’auteurs suisses-romands Laureats
Art et Poesie 1976 1976 Very good Softcover,,
with dedication signed by Martine Magnarides £28
05229 |
| Vercors Le
Silence De La Mer 1951 Michel Albin Pbk, Good
withlight creasing, £2.50
05401 |
| Vollmer,Klaus Es
muste keiner einsam sein 1979 Hanssler Pbk,
Nearfine copy, £1.75
05415 |
| Voltaire, Candide
1964 imp, Basil Blackwell, Very good Softcover,
Blackwells French Texts, £2
05255 |
| Voltaire, Lettres
Philosophiques 1965 imp, Basil Blackwell, Very
Good Softcover, £3.50 05423 |
| Voltaire, Lettres
Philosophiques 1964 Garnier, Pbk, Fair copy
with some highlighting, £2
SA690 |
| Von Kleist,Heinrich Prinz
Friedrch Von Homburg 1962 ed, George G.Harrap,
Very good/no dj, with some penned highlighting, £2.50
05241 |
| Waechtec,F.K Wahrscheinlich
guckt wieder kein Schwein 1979 1st thus, Clun
Der Bibliomanen, Very Good Large Softcover, German Text, £8.50
05262 |
| Warren,Norman Wissen
Sie was Leben ist 1974 Hanssler Pbk, Nearfine
copy, £1.75
05410 |
| Watchtower Bible and Tract Society
Die Wahrheit Die Zu Ewigem Leben
Fuhrt 1968 Very good Hardcover/no dj £1.25
05436 |
| Wiedemann,E.F Preislied
des Troglodyten 1975 Gedichte Softcover, Very
Good with little wear , Dedication signed by Author, German
Text, £15
04589 |
| Weihmann,Gotz Guter
Rat fur gute Reise 1971 Adac Verlag GMBH, Very
good Hardcover/no dj £5
05434 |
| Wienbruch,Anny Wir
waren unser elf No Date, St-Johannis Druckerei,
Fine softcover, German Text, 3501000545 £2
05261 |
| Winterhalter, Curt Vertieftes
Leben 1977 Herder, NearFine Hardcover/Fine dj,
£2.50 05379 |
| Woike,Fritz Was
bist du,Mensch 1976 Schriftenmissions, Very
good Hardcover/no dj £4.50
05419 |
| Zisler,Kurt Woher
ich komme wohin ich gehe 1975 Herder & Co,
good Softcover, German Text, £4
05234 |
| Ernesto Cardenal Psalmen
1979 softcover, German Text, £10
05566 |
|